Scope (?):  All Deals
3.0mm FC-PC/SC-PC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord (5-Meter)

$4.05
Free Shipping
Hot or Not?
1
Popularity

Warning! This shopping deal is older than 14 days and is likely expired.
Scroll down this page (or click here) to see similar deals submitted recently

3.0mm FC-PC/SC-PC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord (5-Meter)

added on February 15, 2009 by emma123, last updated on February 16, 2009 by YanBz

Click here to go to the offer at Deal Extreme

Not many online stores sale this item.

Description

Dimensions: 0 in x 0 in x 0 in
Weight: 1.66 oz
Typically ships in 2 to 5 business days
        
     1  

Wish List
  Comments
  • 16413
    YanBz
    admin
    Posted by YanBz on February 16, 2009 [reply] 0 0
    Could anyone chime in on what these fiber optic patches are used for?

Leave a Comment (members Sign in to comment)

Name

E-Mail (will not be published)

2 x 3 = ?

Emoticons

'Mr Green''Neutral''Twisted''Arrow''Eek''Smile''Confused''Cool''Evil''Big Grin''Idea''Red Face'

(more)


 

Related discussions

Same store deals